AMES, IOWA (January 21, 2022) — More than 9,700 Iowa State University students have been recognized for outstanding academic achievement by being named to the fall semester 2021 Dean's List. Students named to the Dean's List must have earned a grade-point average of at least 3.50 on a 4.00 scale while carrying a minimum of twelve credit hours of graded course work.
Students listed below are from your area.
HOMETOWN, STATE; NAME, CLASS YEAR, CURRICULM
Andalusia, IL
Nathan Kenneth Flickinger, 4, Agricultural Systems Technology
Annawan, IL
Cali Ann McKibbon, 2, Pre-Industrial Design
Atalissa, IA
Bryce Simpson, 3, Hospitality Management
Atkinson, IL
Nicole L Haverback, 4, Agriculture and Society
Bennett, IA
Keith W Urmie, 2, Agricultural Engineering
Amanda A Wiese, 4, Elementary Education
Blake Andrew Wilkins, 3, Agricultural Studies
Bettendorf, IA
Olivia T Adams-Moulton, 4, World Languages and Cultures
Hazel Charlotte Ambort, 4, Materials Engineering
Thomas K Anderson, 3, Entrepreneurship
Mary Grace Armbrust, 4, Biological Systems Engineering
Charlotte Barnes, 2, Biology
Elizabeth Claire Bartlett, 4, Veterinary Medicine
Arthur Devon Bell, 4, Human Development and Family Studies
Ashley Ann Berkenbosch, 4, Elementary Education
Zach Berntgen, 3, Supply Chain Management
Olivia Nicole Bert, 3, Public Relations
Tanner Robert Bortolazzo, 4, Industrial Technology
Rayanne Brackey, 2, Industrial Engineering
James Breen, 1, Chemical Engineering
Ryan Michael Brohm, 4, Aerospace Engineering
Luke Douglas Brunsvold, 1, Mechanical Engineering
Joseph Martin Byrne, 2, Marketing
Blake Michael Childers, 4, Aerospace Engineering
Maysen Bryan Clark, 2, Agricultural Engineering
Cole Lee Claussen, 3, Agricultural Business
Katherine Kaylee Cornwell, 4, Graphic Design
Megan M Dague, 4, Animal Ecology
Cooper William Dittmer, 1, Computer Science
Quentin Logan Dixon, 4, Graphic Design
Matthew Tyler Dorang, 3, Mathematics
Emma Elizabeth Doyle, 4, Animal Ecology
Gwen Elizabeth Froehlich, 1, Bioinformatics and Computational Biology
Eli Luis Gaeta, 4, Aerospace Engineering
Zoey A Gomez, 4, Genetics (LAS)
Macie Jewell Graham, 3, Elementary Education
Lauren Guinn, 1, Economics
Abigail R Hammer, 4, Aerospace Engineering
Sophia Clare Hazelett, 2, Graphic Design
Eric Turner Hedgren, 1, Computer Science
Noah Anthony Hichborn, 2, Pre-Business
Olivia G Holstein, 3, Women's and Gender Studies
Ethan Michael Hornbuckle, 4, Animal Science
Carter Hoskins, 4, Economics
Ashtyn Leann Hutcheson, 4, Graphic Design
Olivia Grace Jackson, 3, Environmental Science (AGLS)
David Kenneth Jager, 3, Chemical Engineering
Angela Jones, 1, Pre-Architecture
Lucas J Keller, 4, Computer Engineering
Trae R Ketcham, 4, Industrial Technology
Caden Paul Kraft, 1, Mechanical Engineering
Kadin Guenther Kruse, 2, Pre-Business
Collin James Kuebrich, 4, Industrial Technology
Kathryn Brooke Lent, 3, Event Management
Keven Lin, 4, Software Engineering
Robert Joseph McClimon, 2, Construction Engineering
Samuel Garrett McGrath, 2, Computer Science
Grace Elizabeth McKenzie, 2, Environmental Science (AGLS)
Jason Scott McNab, 2, Aerospace Engineering
Genevieve Alexis McShane, 3, Mechanical Engineering
Grace Nicole Mercer, 1, Veterinary Medicine
Hally Joanne Michaelis, 1, Environmental Engineering
Isaac Mooy, 2, Pre-Architecture
Jessica Ann Mouw, 3, Psychology
Gabrielle C Mowbray, 2, Pre-Business
Brooke Lee Mulholland, 3, Apparel, Merchandising, and Design
Michael Alan Musal, 2, Animal Ecology
Aditi Nachnani, 2, Computer Engineering
Lea Cj Nelson, 4, Journalism and Mass Communication
Olivia C Newton, 1, Apparel, Merchandising, and Design
Luke Vendel Nickles, 3, Advertising
Justin Ray Nock, 3, Mechanical Engineering
Kelsie Anne Norris, 4, Psychology
Andrew Ottavianelli, 3, Construction Engineering
Marie Peng, 4, Biology (AGLS)
John Heber Perry, 2, Management
Carrie Ann Peterson, 4, Chemical Engineering
Sophia Rose Pike, 4, Music
Siddharthan Prakash, 3, Software Engineering
Emily Faith Preston, 4, Architecture-Professional Degree
Layton Scott Pribyl, 1, Mechanical Engineering
Alexander Todd Prosser, 2, Aerospace Engineering
Craig David Richard, 2, Aerospace Engineering
Aimee Erica Richards, 2, Pre-Interior Design
Joslyn Marie Schafer, 4, Community and Regional Planning
Kaylee Makenzie Schriver, 4, Elementary Education
Sarah R Schwartz, 4, Culinary Food Science - Human Sciences
Brodrick Joseph Sevart, 4, Chemical Engineering
Ethan Lane Shepherd, 1, Pre-Business
Luke C Soko, 4, Biological Systems Engineering
Kole Sommer, 2, Aerospace Engineering
Ella Jo Speich, 2, Elementary Education
Caroline Ann Spelhaug, 4, Kinesiology and Health
Ellen Carrie Spelhaug, 4, Linguistics
Ranai Srivastav, 4, Computer Science
Alex Peter Stein, 4, Civil Engineering
Saige Patience Sturtevant, 3, Interior Design
Gautham Suresh, 2, Computer Science
Victoria Catherine Tappa, 4, Nutritional Science (H SCI)
Madison Temple, 3, Biology
Joseph Reed Trembley, 3, Software Engineering
Emily Mae Tyra, 4, Biology
Katherine Tyra, 3, Liberal Studies
Ethan James Uhrich, 1, Engineering
Hannah Leigh Uhrich, 4, Family and Consumer Science Education and Studies
Nathan H Van Utrecht, 1, Mechanical Engineering
Siyu Wang, 4, Software Engineering
Olivia Elizabeth Wardlow, 2, English
Emma Grace Williams, 4, Chemical Engineering
Benjamin Thomas Woeber, 3, Community and Regional Planning
Carter Loren Wolf, 2, Mechanical Engineering
Emily Madison Wood, 1, Pre-Business
Caitlin Wyrwas, 1, Biology
Grant William Zimmerman, 3, History
Blue Grass, IA
Zoe Elizabeth Allert, 4, Human Development and Family Studies
Adam Alvin Borders, 4, Industrial Technology
Ryan Patrick Campbell, 4, Cyber Security Engineering
Piper M Hein, 3, Community and Regional Planning
Nicholas A Hendley, 3, Mechanical Engineering
Aubrey Michelle Verdon, 4, Industrial Design
William Scott Zogg, 4, Computer Engineering
Bryant, IA
Hunter Lee Holdgrafer, 3, Agricultural Studies
Camanche, IA
Lillie Mei Yuan Decker, 4, Animal Science
Drake William Dodson, 4, Software Engineering
Lea Marie Lefebure, 4, Kinesiology and Health
Nathan Christopher Thoms, 3, Electrical Engineering
Nolan Robert Thoms, 3, Mechanical Engineering
Gavin Mathias Waidelich, 3, Journalism and Mass Communication
Cambridge, IL
Kiersten Kathleen Johnson, 3, Elementary Education
Alyssa E Keeney, 4, Criminal Justice
Logan Robert Nodine, 4, Agricultural Business
Bradleigh Kellen Schaefer, 3, Agricultural and Life Sciences Education
Emily S Sullivan, 4, Interior Design
Charlotte, IA
Daniel Jacob Sellnau, 3, Architecture-Professional Degree
Clinton, IA
Madison Anglese, 2, Mechanical Engineering
Grace Katherin Eggers, 2, Nutritional Science (H SCI)
Brandon Michael Ernst, 4, Chemistry
Amber Marie Friedrichsen, 4, Agricultural and Life Sciences Education
Shyanna Greve, 4, Apparel, Merchandising, and Design
Sophie Anastasia Griffin, 2, Pre-Business
Kirstyn Rose Henningsen, 1, Interdisciplinary Studies
Justin Merkel, 4, Mechanical Engineering
Skyler Mary Pennock, 4, Elementary Education
Sidney Catherine Smith, 4, Forestry
Bethany R Tegeler, 4, Mechanical Engineering
Zacary Tietjens, 4, Earth Science
Sierra Elizabeth Wegener, 2, Animal Science
Chad Alan Williams, 3, Industrial Technology
Brian C Witherspoon, 3, Electrical Engineering
Diyorbek Yusupov, 1, Psychology
Coal Valley, IL
Michael James Galvin, 2, Chemical Engineering
Sarah Marie Schroeder, 4, Food Science (AGLS)
Colona, IL
Bailey Michelle Hornback, 4, Industrial Technology
Andrew James Minas, 4, Mechanical Engineering
Emma C York, 4, Communication Studies
Columbus City, IA
Edwin Amigon, 4, Industrial Technology
Columbus Junction, IA
Elijah James Heath, 4, Environmental Science (AGLS)
Taylor Rae Howell, 3, Animal Science
Owen Brian Watson, 1, Mechanical Engineering
Davenport, IA
Kathryn E Anderson, 2, Aerospace Engineering
Caitlin E Bauer, 4, Animal Science
Jack Neree Bonde, 4, Chemical Engineering
Joshua Philip Burnett, 4, Industrial Engineering
Nathaniel C Canfield, 1, Kinesiology and Health
Valentine Chenus, 3, Environmental Science (AGLS)
Annie Vuu Chu, 3, Accounting
Wilson V Chu, 1, Computer Science
Trevor Michael Collins, 4, Supply Chain Management
Shayla V Cooper, 4, Animal Ecology
Dustin Cornelison, 2, Computer Science
Angus Michael Cornish, 4, Mechanical Engineering
Molly Elizabeth Daily, 2, Psychology
Evan M Dinnon, 4, Computer Engineering
Rachel Eckert, 4, Materials Engineering
Chloe R Engelbrecht, 3, Agricultural Business
Anna Jacqueline Fleming, 2, Veterinary Medicine
Colton Foglesong, 3, Pre-Architecture
Kyle James Garnica, 1, Construction Engineering
Dawood J.Ghauri, 4, Computer Engineering
Aubrey Gipson, 3, Event Management
Aidan Goerdt, 1, Mechanical Engineering
John Harold Gorzney, 4, Marketing
Jacob Nelson Green, 4, Marketing
Mason Gregory Hancock, 4, Mechanical Engineering
Joseph Michael Hathaway, 4, Animal Ecology
Lauren Elizabeth Hayman, 3, Kinesiology and Health
Ryley Joseph Hindman, 4, Mechanical Engineering
Eliana Sade Ivanic, 4, Public Relations
Jason Jiang, 3, Computer Science
Nicholas Parker Johnson, 3, Aerospace Engineering
Maggie Johnston, 4, Elementary Education
Lydiah F Kennedy, 4, Apparel, Merchandising, and Design
Ben Tyler Ketelaar, 1, Open Option (LAS)
John Michael King, 4, Software Engineering
Lauren E Knight, 4, Communication Studies
Anton Martin Kordick, 2, Bioinformatics and Computational Biology
Henric Mark Krause, 4, Horticulture
Brenna Renee Kundel, 4, Elementary Education
Ryan John Lanciloti, 4, Computer Engineering
Katherine Grace Lange, 4, Criminal Justice
Jacob Anthony Laufenberg, 4, Industrial Design
Ralene Luong, 2, Open Option (LAS)
Jacob Paul Lyons, 3, Computer Engineering
Tyler James Maro, 2, Mechanical Engineering
Xavier Gerard Marshall, 4, Biology
Ellison Marie Mathews, 1, Design Undeclared
Anna Marie McAleer, 4, Psychology
Breelyn McMahon, 4, Elementary Education
Hayden Eileena Miller, 2, Elementary Education
Aron Christian Mitchell, 4, Mechanical Engineering
Cole Spencer Mitchell, 4, Mechanical Engineering
Samuel Joseph Moore, 4, Software Engineering
Ellen Kristine Murphy, 3, Psychology
Samuel Philip O'Boyle, 3, Environmental Science (AGLS)
Caleb Michael Ogden, 1, Materials Engineering
Alex Gia Lac Ong, 4, Software Engineering
Samuel Edward Petri, 2, Marketing
Jaden Edward Poole, 2, Mechanical Engineering
Anthony Gene Puetsch, 4, Accounting
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Quinn, 2, Chemical Engineering
Draven Ramano Ramirez, 4, Aerospace Engineering
Jordan Alice Ratigan, 4, Kinesiology and Health
Nicholas Dean Ratigan, 4, Supply Chain Management
Mckenna Quinn Rebarcak, 3, Kinesiology and Health
Hailee Marie Rewerts, 4, Human Development and Family Studies
Alyssa A Rodriguez, 3, Political Science
Mackenzie Jo Rosenboom, 3, Human Resource Management
Olivia Nicole Saul, 4, Animal Science
Abigail C Schauer, 4, Psychology
Eliza Morgan Sherman, 2, Sociology
Haley Simpson, 4, Event Management
Emily Sue Sparks, 4, Apparel, Merchandising, and Design
Brogan Allen Swanson, 1, Construction Engineering
Micheal Minh Thai, 4, Electrical Engineering
Mallory Marie Tope, 3, Journalism and Mass Communication
Grayson Quang Tran, 4, Chemical Engineering
Ryan Phu Tran, 3, Management Information Systems
Brielle Tuttle, 3, Journalism and Mass Communication
Rebecca E Vanvooren, 4, Environmental Science (AGLS)
Brian Andrew Wadle, 4, Supply Chain Management
Madison K Walker, 4, Veterinary Medicine
Brian J Willis, 4, English
Takiya A Wilson-Mueller, 2, Psychology
De Witt, IA
Isaac Myung Blandin, 2, Computer Engineering
Kalli N Bossom, 4, Elementary Education
Koal Michael Bossom, 2, Kinesiology and Health
Noah David Conard, 3, Criminal Justice
Justin Riley Costello, 4, Animal Science
Zachary Hinkle, 3, Industrial Design
Noah Hoag, 3, Industrial Technology
Clarice Adelaide Huber, 4, Biological Systems Engineering
Karsen Kettwick, 3, Marketing
Jessica N Laures, 2, Dietetics (AGLS)
Clara Lucille Lindner, 4, Linguistics
Kaiden Ray Muhl, 2, Kinesiology and Health
Landon Muhl, 4, Management Information Systems
Hope Haley Petersen, 3, English
Ceandra L Staub, 3, Family and Consumer Science Education and Studies
Denyse Ann Turnquist, 3, Family and Consumer Science Education and Studies
Brynn Vanhorn, 1, Public Relations
Dixon, IA
Devon P Friederichs, 2, Pre-Integrated Studio Arts
Donahue, IA
Erin Nicole Gehrls, 4, Family and Consumer Science Education and Studies
Tarynn Elizabeth Kuehl, 3, Animal Science
Durant, IA
Brock Eric Jones, 2, Aerospace Engineering
Timothy Jacob Junis, 1, Computer Science
Kody M Koberg, 3, Agricultural Business
Claire Elizabeth Mathias, 1, Veterinary Medicine
Danielle Renae Paulsen, 3, Communication Studies
Lauren Ralfs, 4, Human Development and Family Studies
Paige Ashtyn Werthmann, 4, Apparel, Merchandising, and Design
East Moline, IL
Ethan Filby, 4, Kinesiology and Health
Eldridge, IA
Morgan Grace Abbott, 2, Animal Science
Hannah Grace Belk, 3, Communication Studies
Travis Michael Berhenke, 3, History
Grace Elisabeth Bjustrom, 3, Agricultural Engineering
Paige Elyse Blaskovich, 3, Psychology
Elijah Brady, 2, Computer Science
Samuel R Brady, 3, Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin Council, 3, Chemistry
Kevin N Diep, 4, Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin Jamin Evitts, 3, Accounting
Nathaniel Joel Fenn, 3, Finance
Hunter Sebastian Frerichs, 4, Industrial Technology
Josiah Michael Gonyo, 4, Finance
Katharine Sue Jackovich, 4, Elementary Education
Lily R Kain, 4, Management
Abby Marie Kayser, 2, Communication Studies
Logan R Lee, 4, Electrical Engineering
Hayden Lightle, 4, Apparel, Merchandising, and Design
Megan Elise Loussaert, 3, Accounting
Brenna C Meier, 4, Dietetics (H SCI)
Alyssa Christine Migiel, 2, Animal Science
Jaelyn Mulligan, 4, Animal Science
Ryan Simatovich, 3, Political Science
Alannah Nicole Skinner, 4, Biology
Alexander Edward Upmeyer, 2, Materials Engineering
Garrett Joseph Willey, 4, Construction Engineering
Slater Poe Williams, 4, Mathematics
Bailey Lynn Wuestenberg, 2, Pre-Business
Fruitland, IA
Jacob David Martinez, 4, History
Meagan Kay Miller, 4, Human Development and Family Studies
Sophia Marie Sneddon, 4, Graphic Design
Fulton, IL
Pierre Mure-Ravaud, 4, Architecture-Professional Degree
Geneseo, IL
Sotiria Eleni Andrios, 1, Pre-Business
Bryann Dilenbeck Brophy, 4, Interior Design
Erika R Furbeck, 4, Elementary Education
Brandon Thomas Gallagher, 4, Kinesiology and Health
Kylee Grace Gehl, 4, Music
Tyler Jess Green, 4, Computer Engineering
Joshua Dylan Hart, 4, Management Information Systems
Melani Rose Hodge, 2, Software Engineering
Ethan John McKelvain, 4, Industrial Design
Abigail Reakes, 1, Pre-Interior Design
Morgan Simms, 1, Pre-Architecture
Goose Lake, IA
Jayna Leigh Farrell, 1, Veterinary Medicine
Aaron Nicholas Schoon, 4, Mechanical Engineering
Grand Mound, IA
Logan Tyler Hansen, 1, Advertising
Grandview, IA
Whitney Justine Winter, 3, Animal Ecology
Hillsdale, IL
Daniel M Rossi, 2, Industrial Design
Le Claire, IA
Reegan Deanne Brockhage, 4, Elementary Education
Holyn Elizabeth Doran, 3, Biology (AGLS)
Cooper M Frakes, 3, Architecture-Professional Degree
Jared W Jones, 2, Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Kammler, 4, Civil Engineering
Rian S Lamarque, 4, Cyber Security Engineering
Bradley Robert Melvin, 4, Microbiology
Alexis Gail Murdock, 2, Interior Design
Max Daniel Royer, 4, Mechanical Engineering
Lauren E Sichterman, 4, Biochemistry
Carson Steven Stombaugh, 1, Pre-Business
Nicholas Keaton White, 4, Environmental Engineering
Andrew Joseph Witters, 4, Mechanical Engineering
Letts, IA
Addison Grace Randall, 3, Animal Science
Madison Lillian Schreiner, 2, Architecture-Professional Degree
Lone Tree, IA
Whitney Rose Willoz, 3, Data Science
Ashley Yedlik, 2, Family and Consumer Science Education and Studies
Long Grove, IA
Stephanie Renee Black, 4, Industrial Technology
Haley Danielle Howes, 3, Animal Science
Sophie Hughes, 3, Kinesiology and Health
Reid Michael Kuhl, 3, Construction Engineering
Owen Patrick Long, 4, Biochemistry (AGLS)
Kora Sue Nagle, 4, Genetics (AGLS)
Joseph D Petersen, 2, Industrial Technology
Chris S Tague, 3, Software Engineering
Rachel Nadine Wilkerson, 4, Elementary Education
Jeremy Thomas Yost, 4, Electrical Engineering
Milan, IL
Lauren Leigh Bush, 4, Industrial Design
Holly Angela Jacobs, 3, Chemical Engineering
Moline, IL
Brady Refle Bargren, 4, Computer Science
Leah Teresa Chua Coene, 2, Dietetics (H SCI)
Kennedy Ray Cook, 4, Industrial Engineering
Hunter Ryan Henning, 4, Criminal Justice
Joshua Dale Powell, 4, Computer Science
Andres Trinidad Rosas, 4, Architecture-Professional Degree
Samuel Jacob Schwartz, 3, Mechanical Engineering
Anka M Snider, 4, Interior Design
Zoe Elizabeth Zelnio, 2, Elementary Education
Morrison, IL
Kaleb Michael McCoy, 4, Mechanical Engineering
Anna Estella Mickley, 1, Pre-Business
Muscatine, IA
Kamryn Danielle Avis, 3, Interior Design
Kaylin Beadle, 2, Design Undeclared
Abigail Jonelle Bovenkamp, 1, Engineering
Brennan Robert Broders, 2, Animal Ecology
Brandon Reo Bryant, 3, Accounting
Megan Rene Church, 4, Elementary Education
Jacqueline Cruz, 4, Political Science
Meghan Riley Custis, 4, Public Relations
Hunter Jean Daniels, 4, Elementary Education
Lauren Elizabeth Dirth, 3, Animal Ecology
Logan Ellsworth, 3, Kinesiology and Health
Vada Mackey Fridley, 4, Animal Science
Hallie E Hanssen, 1, Animal Science
Holly Alexa Hilbrant, 2, Environmental Science (AGLS)
Megan Elizabeth Keitel, 4, Anthropology
Alex Joseph Klein, 3, Accounting
Brina Marie Kraft, 4, Aerospace Engineering
Cassandra Jean Larsen, 2, Engineering
Kaitlyn Anne Lathrop, 4, Animal Science
Taylor Lee Mandsager, 4, Political Science
Noah Vaun Miller, 2, Computer Science
Sara L Mitchell, 4, Environmental Science (LAS)
Mateo Joel Rangel, 4, Sociology
Scott Neven Rininger, 1, Electrical Engineering
Benjamin James Spellman, 3, Mechanical Engineering
Aaron William Stern, 4, Entrepreneurship
Sarah Rose Whitmer, 4, Genetics (AGLS)
Alli Isabel Youngbauer, 3, Agricultural and Life Sciences Education
William M Zillig, 4, Mechanical Engineering
Luke Robert Zobel, 2, Religious Studies
Nichols, IA
Payton Duane Lorack, 4, Agricultural and Life Sciences Education
Orion, IL
Kelly Ann Jacobson, 4, Software Engineering
Karsyn Leigh McCunn, 4, Interior Design
Paige Cristine Stropes, 4, Industrial Engineering
Port Byron, IL
Marina Morgan Hinde, 3, Accounting
Elias Hollister Pettit, 2, Landscape Architecture
Devin Marshall Scott, 4, Finance
Princeton, IA
Brooke Elizabeth Corson, 4, Animal Science
Katie Elizabeth Seeman, 4, Environmental Science (AGLS)
Prophetstown, IL
Rachel M Shoemaker, 4, Marketing
Rapids City, IL
Kayleen M Mercer, 4, Graphic Design
Reynolds, IL
Bailey Megan Blaser, 4, Kinesiology and Health
Rock Island, IL
Annabelle Marie Bishop, 1, Pre-Graphic Design
Chloe Marie Boyd, 3, Dietetics (H SCI)
Renee Christine Farmer, 1, Animal Ecology
John A Marquis, 3, Graphic Design
Sherrard, IL
Jeffrey Remy, 2, Computer Science
Silvis, IL
Victoria Linn Bonilla, 4, Industrial Technology
Thomson, IL
Emma M Aljets, 4, Agricultural Business
Sydney Nicole Long, 4, Animal Ecology
Tipton, IA
Elizabeth Ann Bierman, 2, Animal Science
Alyssa Elijah, 4, Biology (AGLS)
Zachary N Ford, 4, Industrial Engineering
Eli Robert Lindsey, 3, Forestry
Charli Anne Mosier, 4, Animal Science
Alexander Wayne Reynolds, 3, Software Engineering
Walcott, IA
Easton John Botkins, 3, Animal Ecology
Drake Raymond Golinghorst, 4, Marketing
West Liberty, IA
Austin Jae Beaver, 3, Industrial Technology
Bridget Maureen Buol, 4, Agricultural and Life Sciences Education
Belinda Kaye Heckman, 4, Global Resource Systems
Cooper Shay Lovell, 3, Mechanical Engineering
Laura Joy Millage, 3, Microbiology
Brett Allen Schiele, 4, Agricultural Studies
Wheatland, IA
Payton E Bopp, 4, Animal Science
Jacob John Looney, 4, Agricultural Systems Technology
Alexis Jo Schwien, 4, Marketing
Ashley Lynn Vanderheiden, 4, Elementary Education
Wilton, IA
Ellie Jane Hugunin, 2, Elementary Education
Bryce Allen Lafrenz, 4, Agricultural Studies